Chi tiết sản phẩm

SWITCH MOXA PT-510-MM-ST-48

Mã sản phẩm : PT-510-MM-ST-48
Liên hệ
Mô tả : SWITCH MOXA PT-510-MM-ST-48
SWITCH MOXA PT-510-MM-ST-48
EC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
Đang online: 7 |  Tháng 7310 |  Tổng truy cập: 358647
Hotline tư vấn miễn phí: 0937954968
Hotline

Hỗ trợ0937954968

Zalo
Zalo